Skip to product information
  • alan-packshot

ALAN WALKER | STORE

Walkers United Team Jersey

Regular price
Rp 446.000,00 IDR
Regular price
Sale price
Rp 446.000,00 IDR
Size

Some jerseys represent a team. This one represents something more.

The Walkers United Jersey is a symbol of the people who bring the World of Walker to life; online, offline, and everywhere in between. Different people, from different places, connected by music and the belief that everyone should have somewhere they belong.

Being part of Walkers United is about more than watching from the sidelines. It is about showing up for one another, keeping an open mind, and caring for your fellow Walkers.

Wherever you’re from. Whatever your story. You belong here.

Different people. One symbol. One Walker community.

We are Unity.

Made of 100% polyester 

Measurement All measurements in cm XSSMLXLXXL
HSP Length7172.57475.57778.5
Chest Width525456586062
Bottom Width515355575961
Shoulder Width4445.54748.55051.5
Sleeve Length262728293031
Sleeve Opening3334.53637.53940.5
Rib2.52.52.52.52.52.5

You may also like