Skip to product information
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • External Scanning Equipment Hood ALAN WALKER | STORE

WOW

Drone Repair Shop Hoodie

Regular price
468,00 NOK
Regular price
987,00 NOK
Sale price
468,00 NOK
Size

 

Enter the unexplored part of the World of Walker with this exclusive #DroneRepairShop collection

  • Black vintage washed
  • Screen printed on front and back
  • Loose fit
  • Made of 100% heavyweight cotton terry, 400gsm

This is a Lost Item.

Measurement All measurements in cm XSSMLXLXXL
HSP Length687072747678
Chest Width636567697173
Bottom Width444648505254
Shoulder Width636567697173
Sleeve Length5859.56162.56465.5
Sleeve Opening99.51010.51111.5
Rib777777

You may also like