Skip to product information
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE
  • Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow Hoodie ALAN WALKER | STORE

Kids

Walkerverse Stage Kids Hoodie | Yellow

Regular price
257,00 NOK
Regular price
514,00 NOK
Sale price
257,00 NOK
Size

Get your official "Alan Walker Stage hoodie" and enter the Walkerverse in this limited edition color drop.

  • Print on the front
  • Print on the back
  • Made of 80% cotton and 20% polyester, in the World of Walker
  • Unisex fit

This is a Lost Item.

Measurement All measurements in cm XSSMLXLXXL
HSP Length687072747678
Chest Width636567697173
Bottom Width444648505254
Shoulder Width636567697173
Sleeve Length5859.56162.56465.5
Sleeve Opening99.51010.51111.5
Rib777777

You may also like